10% cashback with IDBank Visa cards on the occasion of Family day
Armenpress 16:02, 13 May, 2021
YEREVAN, MAY 13, ARMENPRESS. Making non-cash payments with IDBank Visa cards is profitable. On the occasion of the International Family day congratulate your family members by providing them with holiday entertainment or choosing unique and unforgettable gifts.
Starting from May 14 until 18 inclusive, make payments with IDBank Visa cards at the following points of sale and services and get a 10% cashback:
“Kinopark” “Captain Kid” entertainment center, “Dilijazz” hotel-restaurant, “Hover” boutique hotel-restaurant, “Fortuna Italian goods store for home and country house, “Violet” store, “Vollmond” silver and steel jewelry shop.
Non-cash payments with IDBank is not only convenient and safe, but also profitable. To take part in the cashback-campaign, it is necessary to make payments with Idram Visa Rocket, Visa Gold, Visa Platinum, Visa Signature, Visa Infinite cards of IDBank. You can get acquainted with all details of the campaign here.
Continue paying non-cash, follow the news and wait for new surprises from IDBank.